Перейти на старую версию сайта? Да

Белогорск

Любитель 40+
Амурская область
г. Белогорск

Руководящий состав

Сергей Истомин
Руководитель
Состав команды
Средний возраст игроков команды: 45.82
Вратари Возраст Рост Вес Хват
71 Перелыгин Алексей 50 170 75 Левый
82 Голубь Алексей 43 180 80 Левый
Защитники Возраст Рост Вес Хват
2 Беспалов Эдуард 49 170 85 Правый
7 Буханцев Сергей 42 180 84 Правый
9 Лымарь Иван 49 174 77 Правый
18 Виниченко Александр А 54 160 70 Правый
25 Мальцев Владимир 48 180 90 Левый
50 Калатовский Игорь 53 175 80 Левый
Нападающие Возраст Рост Вес Хват
6 Капустин Юрий 54 170 75 Левый
14 Герасимов Александр 45 175 78 Правый
15 Попов Алексей 48 178 75 Левый
24 Шафоростов Виталий 41 175 90 Левый
28 Бакин Евгений А 40 170 85 Левый
55 Катрушенко Василий 41 180 85 Левый
74 Никитенко Игорь 45 174 72 Левый
78 Истомин Сергей К 42 186 80 Левый
88 Зубков Игорь 51 160 85 Левый
Статистика
# Вратари И Вр Бр ПШ КН %ОБ И(0) П Ш
82 Голубь Алексей 10 506′ : 15″ 173 40 4.74 77% 0 0 0′
71 Перелыгин Алексей 7 331′ : 35″ 106 15 2.71 86% 0 0 0′
# Защитники И Г П О Г/И П/И О/И Б+/- Ш ПБШ
7 Буханцев Сергей 13 3 4 7 0.23 0.31 0.54 0 / 0 0′ 0
18 Виниченко Александр 14 0 4 4 0.00 0.29 0.29 0 / 0 0′ 0
50 Калатовский Игорь 11 1 2 3 0.09 0.18 0.27 0 / 0 6′ 0
25 Мальцев Владимир 3 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 0′ 0
2 Беспалов Эдуард 1 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 0′ 0
9 Лымарь Иван 3 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 2′ 0
# Нападающие И Г П О Г/И П/И О/И Б+/- Ш ПБШ
78 Истомин Сергей 14 18 8 26 1.29 0.57 1.86 0 / 0 20′ 1
28 Бакин Евгений 12 11 10 21 0.92 0.83 1.75 0 / 0 2′ 3
14 Герасимов Александр 14 9 7 16 0.64 0.50 1.14 0 / 0 6′ 2
74 Никитенко Игорь 14 2 2 4 0.14 0.14 0.29 0 / 0 8′ 0
6 Капустин Юрий 12 1 1 2 0.08 0.08 0.17 0 / 0 2′ 0
55 Катрушенко Василий 14 1 1 2 0.07 0.07 0.14 0 / 0 4′ 0
15 Попов Алексей 10 1 1 2 0.10 0.10 0.20 0 / 0 4′ 0
88 Зубков Игорь 10 1 0 1 0.10 0.00 0.10 0 / 0 0′ 0
24 Шафоростов Виталий 3 0 0 0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0 / 0 0′ 0
Матчи
Белогорск
2
40+ №2 1 тур I стадия
1:1   0:2   1:3
5 октября 2019, Сб. 21:15
КТК ДЮСШ №3 (г. Благовещенск)
6
Благовещенск
Белогорск
2
40+ №3 2 тур I стадия
1:1   0:3   1:1
12 октября 2019, Сб. 21:15
КТК ДЮСШ №3 (г. Благовещенск)
5
Благовещенск
Благовещенск
7
40+ №5 3 тур I стадия
2:4   3:0   2:0
2 ноября 2019, Сб. 10:30
ЛА ТРЦ «Острова» (г. Благовещенск)
4
Белогорск
Благовещенск
3
40+ №6 3 тур I стадия
1:0   1:1   1:0
16 ноября 2019, Сб. 22:30
ЛА ТРЦ «Острова» (г. Благовещенск)
1
Белогорск
Белогорск
4
40+ №13 7 тур I стадия
0:0   1:1   3:0
14 декабря 2019, Сб. 10:30
ЛА ТРЦ «Острова» (г. Благовещенск)
1
Белогорск
5
40+ №15 8 тур I стадия
1:0   1:0   3:1
11 января 2020, Сб. 13:00
Локомотив (г. Белогорск)
1
Благовещенск
Белогорск
2
40+ №16 8 тур I стадия
1:0   1:2   0:0
25 января 2020, Сб. 14:00
Локомотив (г. Белогорск)
2
Благовещенск
Белогорск
6
40+ №20 10 тур I стадия
3:2   3:0   0:3
8 февраля 2020, Сб. 10:30
ЛА ТРЦ «Острова» (г. Благовещенск)
5
3
40+ №17 9 тур I стадия
2:1   0:2   1:2
22 февраля 2020, Сб. 20:00
Хоккейный корт ДЮСШ №1 (г. Тында)
5
Белогорск
4
40+ №18 9 тур I стадия
2:0   2:2   0:2
23 февраля 2020, Вс. 12:00
Хоккейный корт ДЮСШ №1 (г. Тында)
4
Белогорск
Благовещенск
13
40+ №23 12 тур I стадия
4:1   7:0   2:1
27 февраля 2020, Чт. 21:00
КТК ДЮСШ №3 (г. Благовещенск)
2
Белогорск
Белогорск
2
40+ №24 12 тур I стадия
1:1   1:0   0:1
29 февраля 2020, Сб. 10:00
Локомотив (г. Белогорск)
2
Благовещенск
Белогорск
4
40+ №26 1 ½ за 1
3:1   0:0   1:0
7 марта 2020, Сб. 20:15
ЛА ТРЦ «Острова» (г. Благовещенск)
1
Благовещенск
Благовещенск
3
40+ №28 2 ½ за 1
1:2   1:1   1:2
15 марта 2020, Вс. 20:15
ЛА ТРЦ «Острова» (г. Благовещенск)
5
Белогорск
Благовещенск
40+ №31 Финал за 1
22 марта 2020, Вс. 10:30
ЛА ТРЦ «Острова» (г. Благовещенск)
Белогорск