закрыть окно
 НХЛ в Регионах

Амурская область

СоюзФлот Порт
ОАО АКБ «ЮГРА»
26 ноября 2016, сб
Авангард 12:2 Тында
26 ноября 2016, сб
Приамурье 2:3 Темп1
27 ноября 2016, вс
Темп1 9:1 Агма
3 декабря 2016, сб
Авангард 7:2 Агма
4 декабря 2016, вс
Авангард 5:0 Агма
10 декабря 2016, сб
Тында 2:2 Агма
10 декабря 2016, сб
Темп1 6:3 Авангард
11 декабря 2016, вс
Тында 1:1 Агма
11 декабря 2016, вс
Темп1 6:2 Авангард
17 декабря 2016, сб
Тында 2:10 Авангард
17 декабря 2016, сб
Приамурье 8:2 Агма
18 декабря 2016, вс
Темп1 6:0 Приамурье
24 декабря 2016, сб
Приамурье 6:0 Тында
25 декабря 2016, вс
Приамурье 7:1 Тында
4 января 2017, ср
Агма 0:1 Авангард
5 января 2017, чт
Агма 2:12 Авангард
14 января 2017, сб
Агма 3:6 Приамурье
15 января 2017, вс
Агма 1:10 Темп1
22 января 2017, вс
Авторитет 10:4 Звезда
23 января 2017, пн
Энергия 5:1 Авторитет
27 января 2017, пт
Звезда 4:3 Энергия
28 января 2017, сб
Авангард 11:2 Тында
29 января 2017, вс
Приамурье 3:4 Темп1
30 января 2017, пн
Авторитет 4:3 Энергия
1 февраля 2017, ср
Энергия 4:10 Звезда
3 февраля 2017, пт
Звезда 2:10 Авторитет
4 февраля 2017, сб
Приамурье 4:4 Авангард
5 февраля 2017, вс
Приамурье 3:3 Авангард
8 февраля 2017, ср
Энергия 5:7 Авторитет
11 февраля 2017, сб
Авангард 2:2 Темп1
11 февраля 2017, сб
Агма 3:1 Тында
12 февраля 2017, вс
Авангард 2:3 Темп1
12 февраля 2017, вс
Агма 4:3 Тында
13 февраля 2017, пн
Авторитет 8:6 Звезда
17 февраля 2017, пт
Звезда 4:5 Энергия
18 февраля 2017, сб
Тында 0:8 Темп1
19 февраля 2017, вс
Тында 0:7 Темп1
20 февраля 2017, пн
Авторитет 5:3 Энергия
24 февраля 2017, пт
Звезда 4:7 Авторитет
25 февраля 2017, сб
Тында 2:3 Авангард
25 февраля 2017, сб
Приамурье 6:3 Агма
26 февраля 2017, вс
Темп1 7:1 Агма
27 февраля 2017, пн
Энергия 4:6 Звезда
1 марта 2017, ср
Авторитет 7:5 Звезда
3 марта 2017, пт
Энергия 5:5 Авторитет
4 марта 2017, сб
Агма 1:3 Приамурье
4 марта 2017, сб
Темп1 7:1 Тында
5 марта 2017, вс
Темп1 5:0 Тында
6 марта 2017, пн
Звезда 2:1 Энергия
10 марта 2017, пт
Авторитет 5:7 Энергия
11 марта 2017, сб
Авангард 4:2 Приамурье
12 марта 2017, вс
Авангард 3:1 Приамурье
13 марта 2017, пн
Звезда 7:15 Авторитет
15 марта 2017, ср
Энергия 5:12 Звезда
17 марта 2017, пт
Энергия 4:6 Авторитет
18 марта 2017, сб
Тында --:-- Приамурье
19 марта 2017, вс
Тында --:-- Приамурье
20 марта 2017, пн
Звезда 7:0 Энергия
24 марта 2017, пт
Авторитет 6:4 Звезда
25 марта 2017, сб
Темп1 --:-- Приамурье
26 марта 2017, вс
Агма --:-- Темп1
27 марта 2017, пн
Энергия --:-- Звезда
29 марта 2017, ср
Звезда --:-- Авторитет
31 марта 2017, пт
Авторитет --:-- Энергия

Календарь игр


Дивизион Дата, время Стадион
Любитель 40+ 26 ноября 2016, 10:00 АвангардТында 12:2 кхк "ДЮСШ №3 (Тында)
Любитель 40+ 26 ноября 2016, 12:00 ПриамурьеТемп1 2:3 "Спартак" (Благовещенск)
Любитель 40+ 27 ноября 2016, 20:30 Темп1Агма 9:1 "Спартак" (Благовещенск)
Любитель 40+ 3 декабря 2016, 10:00 АвангардАгма 7:2 кхк "ДЮСШ №3 (Тында)
Любитель 40+ 4 декабря 2016, 10:00 АвангардАгма 5:0 кхк "ДЮСШ №3 (Тында)
Любитель 40+ 10 декабря 2016, 10:00 ТындаАгма 2:2 кхк "ДЮСШ №3 (Тында)
Любитель 40+ 10 декабря 2016, 21:00 Темп1Авангард 6:3 "Спартак" (Благовещенск)
Любитель 40+ 11 декабря 2016, 10:00 ТындаАгма 1:1 кхк "ДЮСШ №3 (Тында)
Любитель 40+ 11 декабря 2016, 11:00 Темп1Авангард 6:2 "Спартак" (Благовещенск)
Любитель 40+ 17 декабря 2016, 10:00 ТындаАвангард 2:10 кхк "ДЮСШ №3 (Тында)
Любитель 40+ 17 декабря 2016, 21:00 ПриамурьеАгма 8:2 "Спартак" (Благовещенск)
Любитель 40+ 18 декабря 2016, 20:30 Темп1Приамурье 6:0 "Спартак" (Благовещенск)
Любитель 40+ 24 декабря 2016, 21:00 ПриамурьеТында 6:0 "Спартак" (Благовещенск)
Любитель 40+ 25 декабря 2016, 20:30 ПриамурьеТында 7:1 "Спартак" (Благовещенск)
Любитель 40+ 4 января 2017, 21:00 АгмаАвангард 0:1 КХК "ДЮСШ №3 (Благовещенск)
Любитель 40+ 5 января 2017, 11:00 АгмаАвангард 2:12 КХК "ДЮСШ №3 (Благовещенск)
Любитель 40+ 14 января 2017, 21:00 АгмаПриамурье 3:6 "Спартак" (Благовещенск)
Любитель 40+ 15 января 2017, 20:30 АгмаТемп1 1:10 "Спартак" (Благовещенск)
Любитель 18+ Лига Надежды 22 января 2017, 12:00 АвторитетЗвезда 10:4 Олимпик (Благовещенск)
Любитель 18+ Лига Надежды 23 января 2017, 20:30 ЭнергияАвторитет 5:1 Олимпик (Благовещенск)
Любитель 18+ Лига Надежды 27 января 2017, 20:30 ЗвездаЭнергия 4:3 Олимпик (Благовещенск)
Любитель 40+ 28 января 2017, 10:00 АвангардТында 11:2 кхк "ДЮСШ №3 (Тында)
Любитель 40+ 29 января 2017, 20:30 ПриамурьеТемп1 3:4 "Спартак" (Благовещенск)
Любитель 18+ Лига Надежды 30 января 2017, 20:30 АвторитетЭнергия 4:3 Олимпик (Благовещенск)
Любитель 18+ Лига Надежды 1 февраля 2017, 20:30 ЭнергияЗвезда 4:10 Олимпик (Благовещенск)
Любитель 18+ Лига Надежды 3 февраля 2017, 12:00 ЗвездаАвторитет 2:10 Юность (Благовещенск)
Любитель 40+ 4 февраля 2017, 21:00 ПриамурьеАвангард 4:4 "Спартак" (Благовещенск)
Любитель 40+ 5 февраля 2017, 11:00 ПриамурьеАвангард 3:3 "Спартак" (Благовещенск)
Любитель 18+ Лига Надежды 8 февраля 2017, 20:30 ЭнергияАвторитет 5:7 Олимпик (Благовещенск)
Любитель 40+ 11 февраля 2017, 10:00 АвангардТемп1 2:2 кхк "ДЮСШ №3 (Тында)
Любитель 40+ 11 февраля 2017, 21:00 АгмаТында 3:1 "Спартак" (Благовещенск)
Любитель 40+ 12 февраля 2017, 10:00 АвангардТемп1 2:3 кхк "ДЮСШ №3 (Тында)
Любитель 40+ 12 февраля 2017, 11:00 АгмаТында 4:3 "Спартак" (Благовещенск)
Любитель 18+ Лига Надежды 13 февраля 2017, 20:30 АвторитетЗвезда 8:6 Олимпик (Благовещенск)
Любитель 18+ Лига Надежды 17 февраля 2017, 20:30 ЗвездаЭнергия 4:5 Олимпик (Благовещенск)
Любитель 40+ 18 февраля 2017, 10:00 ТындаТемп1 0:8 кхк "ДЮСШ №3 (Тында)
Любитель 40+ 19 февраля 2017, 10:00 ТындаТемп1 0:7 кхк "ДЮСШ №3 (Тында)
Любитель 18+ Лига Надежды 20 февраля 2017, 20:30 АвторитетЭнергия 5:3 Олимпик (Благовещенск)
Любитель 18+ Лига Надежды 24 февраля 2017, 12:00 ЗвездаАвторитет 4:7 Олимпик (Благовещенск)
Любитель 40+ 25 февраля 2017, 10:00 ТындаАвангард 2:3 кхк "ДЮСШ №3 (Тында)
Любитель 40+ 25 февраля 2017, 21:00 ПриамурьеАгма 6:3 "Спартак" (Благовещенск)
Любитель 40+ 26 февраля 2017, 20:30 Темп1Агма 7:1 "Спартак" (Благовещенск)
Любитель 18+ Лига Надежды 27 февраля 2017, 20:30 ЭнергияЗвезда 4:6 Олимпик (Благовещенск)
Любитель 18+ Лига Надежды 1 марта 2017, 20:30 АвторитетЗвезда 7:5 Олимпик (Благовещенск)
Любитель 18+ Лига Надежды 3 марта 2017, 20:30 ЭнергияАвторитет 5:5 Олимпик (Благовещенск)
Любитель 40+ 4 марта 2017, 20:30 АгмаПриамурье 1:3 Юность (Благовещенск)
Любитель 40+ 4 марта 2017, 21:00 Темп1Тында 7:1 "Спартак" (Благовещенск)
Любитель 40+ 5 марта 2017, 11:00 Темп1Тында 5:0 "Спартак" (Благовещенск)
Любитель 18+ Лига Надежды 6 марта 2017, 20:30 ЗвездаЭнергия 2:1 Олимпик (Благовещенск)
Любитель 18+ Лига Надежды 10 марта 2017, 20:30 АвторитетЭнергия 5:7 Олимпик (Благовещенск)
Любитель 40+ 11 марта 2017, 10:00 АвангардПриамурье 4:2 кхк "ДЮСШ №3 (Тында)
Любитель 40+ 12 марта 2017, 10:00 АвангардПриамурье 3:1 кхк "ДЮСШ №3 (Тында)
Любитель 18+ Лига Надежды 13 марта 2017, 20:30 ЗвездаАвторитет 7:15 Юность (Благовещенск)
Любитель 18+ Лига Надежды 15 марта 2017, 20:30 ЭнергияЗвезда 5:12 Юность (Благовещенск)
Любитель 18+ Лига Надежды 17 марта 2017, 20:30 ЭнергияАвторитет 4:6 Юность (Благовещенск)
Любитель 40+ 18 марта 2017, 10:00 ТындаПриамурье 18.03.2017 10:00 кхк "ДЮСШ №3 (Тында)
Любитель 40+ 19 марта 2017, 10:00 ТындаПриамурье 19.03.2017 10:00 кхк "ДЮСШ №3 (Тында)
Любитель 18+ Лига Надежды 20 марта 2017, 20:30 ЗвездаЭнергия 7:0 Юность (Благовещенск)
Любитель 18+ Лига Надежды 24 марта 2017, 20:30 АвторитетЗвезда 6:4 Юность (Благовещенск)
Любитель 40+ 25 марта 2017, 21:00 Темп1Приамурье 25.03.2017 21:00 "Спартак" (Благовещенск)
Любитель 40+ 26 марта 2017, 20:30 АгмаТемп1 26.03.2017 20:30 "Спартак" (Благовещенск)
Любитель 18+ Лига Надежды 27 марта 2017, 20:30 ЭнергияЗвезда 27.03.2017 20:30 Юность (Благовещенск)
Любитель 18+ Лига Надежды 29 марта 2017, 20:30 ЗвездаАвторитет 29.03.2017 20:30 Юность (Благовещенск)
Любитель 18+ Лига Надежды 31 марта 2017, 20:30 АвторитетЭнергия 31.03.2017 20:30 Юность (Благовещенск)

Стать партнером ПАРТНЕРЫ




2017 © Ночная Хоккейная Лига